#DateTimeRinkLeagueLeagueID
Renegades
@
U13 Girls
642023-02-0509:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Oilers Orange
@
U11 GP Purple
1312023-02-0512:00PMGlacier (2) U11 IHL House500016
Eagles 2
@
U13 SS White
3362023-02-0512:30PMJack Byrne Regional U13 IHL House500019
U18 AVA Blue
@
SS Burgundy
8892023-02-0502:00PMDF Barnes Arena U18 IHL House500018
NE U15 2
@
U15 GP Red
5372023-02-0502:30PMJack Byrne Regional U15 IHL House500017
U11 SS Blue
@
Ice Warriors
1332023-02-0503:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 IHL House500016
U15 SS Burgundy
@
NE U15 3
5342023-02-0504:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U15 IHL House500017
GOU Red
@
GOU White
8882023-02-0504:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 GP Black
@
Capital Auto
1402023-02-0505:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U11 IHL House500016
SS White
@
U18 Green
8872023-02-0505:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U18 IHL House500018
Tigers
@
U11 SS Teal
1392023-02-0505:00PMParadise Double Ice Complex (B) U11 IHL House500016
U13 GP Red
@
Eagles 3
3332023-02-0506:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U13 IHL House500019
U11 Girls
@
Girls U11
422023-02-0706:30PMGlacier (1) Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
Girls U15
@
U15 Girls SS
492023-02-0707:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U15500379
U13 Girls
@
Girls U13
412023-02-0707:30PMGlacier (1) Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Celtics
@
Pacers
1372023-02-0805:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena UpdatedU15 B500385
SS
@
Warriors U13
832023-02-0906:00PMParadise Double Ice Complex (B) UpdatedU13 A11
NE
@
Pacers
1342023-02-1005:30PMGoulds Sports Arena UpdatedU15 B500385
Warriors
@
Breakers
652023-02-1006:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena UpdatedU11 B10
Renegades
@
U13 Girls
422023-02-1111:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
U15 GP Red
@
Bell Island
5272023-02-1102:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U15 IHL House500017
Caps
@
U11 Girls
432023-02-1102:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U18 Green
@
GOU Red
9022023-02-1202:00PMDF Barnes Arena U18 IHL House500018
CBR Red
@
U13 GP Red
3432023-02-1203:00PMRobert French Arena U13 IHL House500019
U18 AVA Grey
@
SS White
9032023-02-1203:00PMDF Barnes Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 SS Teal
@
U11 GP Black
1422023-02-1203:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 IHL House500016
GOU Black
@
U18 AVA Blue
9012023-02-1204:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U18 IHL House500018
U13 SS White
@
CBR Yellow
3402023-02-1204:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U13 IHL House500019
SS Burgundy
@
U18 Kings
9002023-02-1205:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 GP Purple
@
Capital Hyu
1502023-02-1205:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U11 IHL House500016
CBR Sharks
@
U15 SS Burgundy
5442023-02-1206:00PMRobert French Arena U15 IHL House500017
U15 GP Red
@
CBR Flyers
5402023-02-1206:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U15 IHL House500017
U13 Girls
@
Inferno
452023-02-1206:30PMParadise Double Ice Complex (A) UpdatedMetro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
U15 Girls SS
@
Renegades
512023-02-1308:30PMRobert French Arena Metro Girls U15500379
Renegades
@
U13 Girls T2
302023-02-1407:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2)500459
U18-Grey
@
GOU Black
9852023-02-1607:30PMParadise Double Ice Complex (A) U18 IHL House500018
Rockets
@
U11 SS Blue
1492023-02-1705:30PMParadise Double Ice Complex (A) U11 IHL House500016
Pacers
@
MP
1322023-02-1708:00PMGlacier (2) UpdatedU15 B500385
Caps
@
U13 Girls T2
312023-02-1802:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2)500459
Eagles (Bl)
@
U11 Girls T2 GP
522023-02-1811:00PMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2)500458
Capital Auto
@
U11 SS Teal
1602023-02-1911:00AMDF Barnes Arena U11 IHL House500016
U18 AVA Blue
@
GOU White
9172023-02-1902:00PMDF Barnes Arena U18 IHL House500018
CBR White
@
U13 SS White
3512023-02-1903:00PMRobert French Arena U13 IHL House500019
U11 SS Blue
@
U11 GP Purple
1522023-02-1903:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 IHL House500016
CBR Hawks
@
U15 GP Red
5512023-02-1904:00PMRobert French Arena U15 IHL House500017
U15 SS Burgundy
@
CBR Knights
5542023-02-1904:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U15 IHL House500017
GOU Red
@
U18 AVA Grey
9162023-02-1904:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 GP Black
@
Sharks White
1592023-02-1905:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U11 IHL House500016
SS White
@
U18 Vipers
9152023-02-1905:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 Girls
@
Hurricanes
462023-02-1905:30PMParadise Double Ice Complex (A) Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U13 GP Red
@
CBR Black
3532023-02-1906:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U13 IHL House500019
CBR Devils
@
SS Burgundy
9192023-02-1907:00PMRobert French Arena U18 IHL House500018
U18 Kings
@
GOU Black
9182023-02-1909:00PMRobert French Arena U18 IHL House500018
Mighty Ducks
@
U15 Girls SS
552023-02-2107:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U15500379
Caps
@
U11 Girls T2 GP
552023-02-2511:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2)500458
Capital Hyu
@
U11 SS Blue
1702023-02-2611:00AMDF Barnes Arena U11 IHL House500016
Kraken Blue
@
U11 GP Black
1632023-02-2612:00PMGlacier (2) U11 IHL House500016
GOU Black
@
CBR Devils
9292023-02-2603:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 SS Teal
@
Oilers Orange
1612023-02-2603:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U11 IHL House500016
GOU White
@
U18 Kings
9302023-02-2604:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U18 IHL House500018
U13 SS White
@
U13-Orkin
3622023-02-2604:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U13 IHL House500019
SS Burgundy
@
U18 Flyers
9282023-02-2605:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena U18 IHL House500018
U11 GP Purple
@
Huskies Silver
1692023-02-2605:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U11 IHL House500016
U13- Jennings
@
U13 GP Red
3632023-02-2605:00PMParadise Double Ice Complex (B) U13 IHL House500019
U11 Girls
@
Caps
492023-02-2606:00PMTwin Rinks (2) Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U15 GP Red
@
U15-Hamiltons Grocer
5622023-02-2606:00PMGoulds Sports Arena U15 IHL House500017
U15-Gn Engines
@
U15 SS Burgundy
5642023-02-2607:00PMParadise Double Ice Complex (B) U15 IHL House500017
U18 Rattlers
@
SS White
9332023-02-2608:00PMRobert French Arena U18 IHL House500018
U18 Vipers
@
GOU Red
9322023-02-2609:00PMRobert French Arena U18 IHL House500018
U13 Girls T2
@
Eagles
342023-02-2708:00PMJack Byrne Regional Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2)500459
Valkyries
@
U15 Girls SS
582023-02-2807:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U15500379
Eagles
@
U13 Girls
512023-03-0411:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Eagles
@
U11 Girls
522023-03-0402:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U13 Girls T2
@
Caps
532023-03-0507:00PMTwin Rinks (2) Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2)500459
U15 Girls SS
@
Eagles
602023-03-0607:00PMJack Byrne Regional UpdatedMetro Girls U15500379
Eagles (Bl)
@
U11 Girls T2 GP
762023-03-0707:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2)500458
Girls U13
@
U13 Girls
542023-03-1111:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Girls U11
@
U11 Girls
552023-03-1102:30PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U13 Par Warriors@
U13 GPT
42023-03-1105:30PM Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena DJHL/ Provincial138
U15 Girls SS
@
Girls U15
642023-03-1407:30PMGlacier (1) Metro Girls U15500379
Renegades
@
U11 Girls T2 GP
642023-03-1811:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2)500458
U11 Girls
@
Renegades
582023-03-2006:00PMCBS Arena Metro Girls U11 (Tier 1)500380
U13 Girls
@
Renegades
582023-03-2007:00PMCBS Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Renegades
@
U15 Girls SS
672023-03-2107:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U15500379
Renegades
@
U13 Girls
632023-03-2511:00AMGoulds Sports Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 1)500378
Eagles
@
U13 Girls T2
412023-03-2807:00PMKen Williams Southern Shore Arena Metro Girls U13 (Tier 2)500459
#DateTimeRinkLeagueLeagueID